Pos Participant Points Avg 1sts 2nds 3rds 4ths 5ths 6ths 7ths 8ths 9ths 10ths
1 Reno Stack 803 57.357 9 8 10 10 6 6 5 4 3 4
2 EL SLATSO 798 57.000 8 9 8 11 7 8 2 5 7 4
3 Chris Slater 779 55.643 8 9 11 7 7 5 5 5 2 4
4 EAU ROUGE 775 55.357 8 11 9 8 5 6 3 4 5 4
5 SteveC 761 54.357 9 10 8 7 8 2 5 4 4 2
6 Pastor Maldonado 752 53.714 9 9 9 5 6 6 4 8 2 2
7 nkoan 749 53.500 9 9 8 7 8 3 5 4 3 2
8 Zpeed 741 52.929 7 9 8 6 8 7 6 7 4 4
9 IvanR 730 52.143 9 7 7 11 7 2 3 6 5 4
10 DP (delongedoug) 715 51.071 5 8 9 9 7 8 5 6 5 5
11 Lisa 712 50.857 8 10 7 4 6 5 6 9 2 3
12 David D 706 50.429 9 8 7 6 4 6 7 3 6 6
13 Van 705 50.357 6 11 4 12 7 4 3 5 5 3
14 Jodicious 702 50.143 5 9 10 8 6 7 5 3 4 3
15 curley 694 49.571 8 7 8 9 6 3 5 2 8 2
16 BrawnGP 678 48.429 7 8 7 8 7 4 5 4 4 2
17 Jody Scheckter 675 48.214 6 5 9 9 7 7 5 6 4 4
18 DP (vwown3d) 669 47.786 7 8 6 7 7 5 7 4 3 2
19 indocti discant 648 46.286 9 8 5 4 2 10 3 5 6 6
20 sperry 599 42.786 4 8 6 8 8 5 2 6 6 1
21 Matt OD 587 41.929 7 7 6 6 5 3 4 4 3 4
22 DougSanto 538 38.429 5 8 4 5 3 6 6 4 7 5
23 Keven S 279 19.929 4 3 1 3 3 2 1 4 3 0
24 Croken16 68 4.857 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pos Participant Points R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21
1 Reno Stack 803 48 -- 67 39 58 82 -- 68 37 82 63 48 70 54 56 31 27
2 EL SLATSO 798 70 20 59 34 45 82 88 51 24 10 30 48 56 -- 50 73 88
3 Chris Slater 779 70 41 65 37 80 48 68 86 43 -- 70 31 88 39 5 13 13
4 EAU ROUGE 775 84 32 58 55 14 64 88 48 37 77 18 61 35 18 28 66 42
5 SteveC 761 75 58 -- 36 34 68 76 80 54 65 60 44 24 74 12 1 13
6 Pastor Maldonado 752 55 58 55 16 31 38 18 86 26 31 47 69 65 62 45 55 55
7 nkoan 749 -- 58 84 55 80 82 88 86 58 80 20 6 18 20 11 3 9
8 Zpeed 741 41 49 63 40 68 38 43 57 22 62 51 48 47 69 52 51 30
9 IvanR 730 77 24 50 47 43 72 70 68 43 69 51 38 20 26 -- 40 36
10 DP (delongedoug) 715 52 40 42 -- 56 -- 56 59 45 64 63 39 39 51 -- 43 66
11 Lisa 712 44 53 -- 43 52 54 70 68 -- 53 40 53 45 51 42 36 44
12 David D 706 55 63 15 37 44 46 64 55 22 35 30 36 47 48 53 64 59
13 Van 705 50 22 -- 61 47 -- 43 59 40 57 65 37 55 48 45 54 44
14 Jodicious 702 52 65 39 33 -- 36 27 35 37 49 38 44 68 59 59 13 88
15 curley 694 24 25 30 24 38 31 52 45 68 82 78 48 43 48 28 -- 78
16 BrawnGP 678 61 28 80 46 25 28 57 40 23 79 66 53 38 44 31 27 12
17 Jody Scheckter 675 39 69 44 33 56 6 39 36 52 58 37 0 58 59 2 44 51
18 DP (vwown3d) 669 34 32 -- 21 43 56 54 31 35 55 47 54 50 66 40 61 42
19 indocti discant 648 52 45 56 27 70 31 31 51 12 49 37 44 36 44 56 46 --
20 sperry 599 36 27 -- 22 36 35 33 23 68 42 34 40 62 40 34 67 45
21 Matt OD 587 55 61 54 13 35 62 68 33 40 31 50 -- 43 42 -- -- --
22 DougSanto 538 46 49 44 24 36 28 39 36 33 51 51 22 24 26 32 33 34
23 Keven S 279 14 58 59 16 -- 67 65 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
24 Croken16 68 -- 43 -- 25 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Participant Mercedes Ferrari Red Bull Force India Williams Renault Toro Rosso Haas McLaren Sauber
HAM BOT VET RAI RIC VER PER OCO STR SIR HUL SAI GAS HAR GRO MAG VAN ALO ERI LEC
Reno Stack 99999945003200861304
EL SLATSO 99998845006720850124
Chris Slater 99999976108511560002
EAU ROUGE 8810810976007600750812
SteveC 10111110121171004140500405
Pastor Maldonado 99978948006440990502
nkoan 99999977707700000700
Zpeed 99989978004930661500
IvanR 99999887106220631601
DP (delongedoug) 85876744005510891501
Lisa 89797775008700252700
David D 88995777115631861415
Van 89888834104420754430
Jodicious 76877767007630772504
curley 87887866104542961501
BrawnGP 10989101087008531220622
Jody Scheckter 86885567335443654336
DP (vwown3d) 77777766005630962605
indocti discant 85875655015652782335
sperry 88777735405432772523
Matt OD 66666663104534442411
DougSanto 78777575107640664816
Keven S 35534401310210021100
Croken16 01112111201000000100