Pos Participant Points Avg 1sts 2nds 3rds 4ths 5ths 6ths 7ths 8ths 9ths 10ths
1 DP (delongedoug) 908 50.444 7 10 11 10 11 9 6 8 6 6
2 EAU ROUGE 888 49.333 9 11 10 8 6 10 6 7 5 5
3 Jodicious 888 49.333 8 10 12 8 9 8 7 5 6 4
4 Jody Scheckter 879 48.833 8 7 11 11 10 9 6 8 6 4
5 DP (vwown3d) 876 48.667 9 9 10 9 8 8 9 5 5 3
6 EL SLATSO 869 48.278 8 10 8 12 7 9 5 8 8 5
7 Zpeed 868 48.222 9 9 8 8 10 9 7 9 5 5
8 Reno Stack 863 47.944 9 8 11 10 6 7 8 8 4 5
9 Lisa 855 47.500 9 13 9 5 6 7 6 9 4 5
10 Pastor Maldonado 851 47.278 10 9 10 6 6 9 6 10 3 3
11 David D 850 47.222 10 9 8 8 6 9 9 4 6 8
12 Chris Slater 835 46.389 8 9 11 7 7 7 9 7 5 6
13 IvanR 827 45.944 9 8 7 12 8 6 5 8 7 5
14 curley 822 45.667 8 9 10 9 8 6 7 3 9 2
15 SteveC 809 44.944 9 10 8 7 9 4 8 4 6 2
16 Van 798 44.333 6 13 6 13 7 5 3 6 6 4
17 nkoan 787 43.722 9 9 8 7 8 5 6 7 5 2
18 indocti discant 765 42.500 11 8 6 5 4 11 4 6 7 6
19 BrawnGP 763 42.389 7 8 9 9 7 6 8 5 6 3
20 sperry 759 42.167 5 9 8 12 10 7 2 6 6 4
21 DougSanto 732 40.667 7 12 6 6 4 7 7 5 8 5
22 Matt OD 587 32.611 7 7 6 6 5 3 4 4 3 4
23 Keven S 279 15.500 4 3 1 3 3 2 1 4 3 0
24 Croken16 68 3.778 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pos Participant Points R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21
1 DP (delongedoug) 908 52 40 42 -- 56 -- 56 59 45 64 63 39 39 51 -- 43 66 54 43 50 46
2 EAU ROUGE 888 84 32 58 55 14 64 88 48 37 77 18 61 35 18 28 66 42 62 0 12 15
3 Jodicious 888 52 65 39 33 -- 36 27 35 37 49 38 44 68 59 59 13 88 60 49 42 35
4 Jody Scheckter 879 39 69 44 33 56 6 39 36 52 58 37 0 58 59 2 44 51 58 49 54 43
5 DP (vwown3d) 876 34 32 -- 21 43 56 54 31 35 55 47 54 50 66 40 61 42 76 18 36 64
6 EL SLATSO 869 70 20 59 34 45 82 88 51 24 10 30 48 56 -- 50 73 88 28 9 12 11
7 Zpeed 868 41 49 63 40 68 38 43 57 22 62 51 48 47 69 52 51 30 37 9 12 9
8 Reno Stack 863 48 -- 67 39 58 82 -- 68 37 82 63 48 70 54 56 31 27 10 12 10 11
9 Lisa 855 44 53 -- 43 52 54 70 68 -- 53 40 53 45 51 42 36 44 41 43 23 13
10 Pastor Maldonado 851 55 58 55 16 31 38 18 86 26 31 47 69 65 62 45 55 55 37 7 7 18
11 David D 850 55 63 15 37 44 46 64 55 22 35 30 36 47 48 53 64 59 47 40 24 27
12 Chris Slater 835 70 41 65 37 80 48 68 86 43 -- 70 31 88 39 5 13 13 10 17 -- 16
13 IvanR 827 77 24 50 47 43 72 70 68 43 69 51 38 20 26 -- 40 36 36 14 12 17
14 curley 822 24 25 30 24 38 31 52 45 68 82 78 48 43 48 28 -- 78 33 33 38 24
15 SteveC 809 75 58 -- 36 34 68 76 80 54 65 60 44 24 74 12 1 13 4 14 6 16
16 Van 798 50 22 -- 61 47 -- 43 59 40 57 65 37 55 48 45 54 44 53 15 3 --
17 nkoan 787 -- 58 84 55 80 82 88 86 58 80 20 6 18 20 11 3 9 18 8 6 3
18 indocti discant 765 52 45 56 27 70 31 31 51 12 49 37 44 36 44 56 46 -- 45 33 -- --
19 BrawnGP 763 61 28 80 46 25 28 57 40 23 79 66 53 38 44 31 27 12 20 1 6 17
20 sperry 759 36 27 -- 22 36 35 33 23 68 42 34 40 62 40 34 67 45 8 60 31 46
21 DougSanto 732 46 49 44 24 36 28 39 36 33 51 51 22 24 26 32 33 34 -- 70 76 --
22 Matt OD 587 55 61 54 13 35 62 68 33 40 31 50 -- 43 42 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
23 Keven S 279 14 58 59 16 -- 67 65 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
24 Croken16 68 -- 43 -- 25 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Participant Mercedes Ferrari Red Bull Force India Williams Renault Toro Rosso Haas McLaren Sauber
HAM BOT VET RAI RIC VER PER OCO STR SIR HUL SAI GAS HAR GRO MAG VAN ALO ERI LEC
DP (delongedoug) 99999984008610991503
EAU ROUGE 9910910999009920981914
Jodicious 99999988009930982505
Jody Scheckter 99999977337543964437
DP (vwown3d) 99999998007930972606
EL SLATSO 99999979009951970127
Zpeed 99999999008970991902
Reno Stack 99999978006521972607
Lisa 99999998009900393901
Pastor Maldonado 99999989008771990905
David D 99999988117861981419
Chris Slater 99999998109831770115
IvanR 99999999109630951905
curley 99999999108752991501
SteveC 101111101311104006472710409
Van 99999956106520874730
nkoan 99999999909922222920
indocti discant 86887775016853882335
BrawnGP 10999101099009972440925
sperry 99999957409442892624
DougSanto 99998776107740664816
Matt OD 66666663104534442411
Keven S 35534401310210021100
Croken16 01112111201000000100